Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 24 | 1 | 5.1 | 0.5-1.1 | 44.4 | 0.2-0.5 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.2 | 60.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 29 | 1 | 9.0 | 0.5-1.1 | 45.2 | 0.1-0.3 | 20.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 61.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GB | 11 | 2 | 15.7 | 1.8-3.0 | 60.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-1.0 | 36.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 4 | 8.7 | 0.7-1.4 | 50.5 | 0.1-0.3 | 27.3 | 0.2-0.5 | 51.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 12-27 | 44.4 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2 | 31 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 14-31 | 45.2 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 13 | 35 | 48 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 37 | 11 | 38 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GB | 20-33 | 60.6 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 10 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 46-91 | 50.5 | 6-22 | 27.3 | 15-29 | 51.7 | 27 | 71 | 98 | 14 | 14 | 22 | 76 | 23 | 113 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 3.0 | - | 1.148 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.226 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | - | 1.333 | 0.61 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | - | 1.242 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
2