Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 34 | 31 | 22.8 | 4.1-7.9 | 51.7 | 0.5-1.8 | 29.0 | 1.9-3.2 | 58.2 | 1.0 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 10.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 31 | 3 | 14.5 | 1.7-3.2 | 53.0 | 0.3-0.8 | 38.5 | 0.9-1.5 | 58.7 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 4.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 34 | 18.8 | 2.9-5.6 | 52.0 | 0.4-1.4 | 31.8 | 1.4-2.4 | 58.3 | 0.8 | 3.5 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 7.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 138-267 | 51.7 | 18-62 | 29.0 | 64-110 | 58.2 | 34 | 146 | 180 | 97 | 19 | 39 | 79 | 82 | 358 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 53-100 | 53.0 | 10-26 | 38.5 | 27-46 | 58.7 | 16 | 81 | 97 | 32 | 5 | 32 | 50 | 42 | 143 |
|---|
| Career | | 191-367 | 52.0 | 28-88 | 31.8 | 91-156 | 58.3 | 50 | 227 | 277 | 129 | 24 | 71 | 129 | 124 | 501 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.341 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.430 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.365 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
1