Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 10 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2-1.2 | 16.7 | 0.2-1.1 | 18.2 | 0.2-0.2 | 100.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORG | 30 | 12 | 19.8 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.8-5.3 | 34.0 | 1.2-3.5 | 33.0 | 0.6-0.7 | 81.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 12 | 16.2 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.4-4.3 | 32.7 | 0.9-2.9 | 31.6 | 0.5-0.6 | 83.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORG | 161 | 24 | 66 | 90 | 5 | 22 | 8 | 35 | 54-159 | 34.0 | 35-106 | 33.0 | 18-22 | 81.8 | 43 |
|---|
| Career | | 169 | 24 | 70 | 94 | 8 | 23 | 9 | 40 | 56-171 | 32.7 | 37-117 | 31.6 | 20-24 | 83.3 | 50 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.667 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MORG | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.013 | 0.45 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.988 | 0.44 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2