Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 28 | 2 | 8.8 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1-0.6 | 16.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.9 | 45.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TNTC | 32 | 0 | 12.2 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.8-1.7 | 47.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 61.3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 2 | 10.6 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.5-1.2 | 39.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 54.5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 17 | 26 | 37 | 63 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 3-18 | 16.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 11-24 | 45.8 | 27 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TNTC | 71 | 31 | 63 | 94 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 22 | 26-55 | 47.3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 19-31 | 61.3 | 46 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 57 | 100 | 157 | 14 | 14 | 13 | 40 | 29-73 | 39.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 30-55 | 54.5 | 73 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | TNTC | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.944 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TNTC | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.291 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.205 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1