Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 2 | 2 | 27.5 | 3.0-7.5 | 40.0 | 0.0-1.5 | 0.0 | 1.5-1.5 | 100.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 7.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNF | 31 | 0 | 13.4 | 2.0-4.5 | 44.9 | 0.2-1.0 | 23.3 | 1.1-1.7 | 63.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 5.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNF | 16 | 15 | 23.2 | 3.9-8.1 | 48.8 | 0.4-1.1 | 33.3 | 2.6-3.0 | 85.4 | 0.5 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 10.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 17 | 17.2 | 2.7-5.8 | 46.5 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.5 | 1.6-2.1 | 74.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 7.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 6-15 | 40.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 3-3 | 100.0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNF | 62-138 | 44.9 | 7-30 | 23.3 | 33-52 | 63.5 | 16 | 36 | 52 | 72 | 2 | 20 | 21 | 43 | 164 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNF | 63-129 | 48.8 | 6-18 | 33.3 | 41-48 | 85.4 | 8 | 47 | 55 | 48 | 0 | 18 | 24 | 27 | 173 |
|---|
| Career | | 131-282 | 46.5 | 13-51 | 25.5 | 77-103 | 74.8 | 27 | 90 | 117 | 129 | 2 | 43 | 47 | 72 | 352 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LEM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | - | 1.000 | 0.40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.188 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UNF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.341 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.248 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2