Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSST | 12 | 0 | 7.3 | 1.1-3.2 | 34.2 | 0.7-2.2 | 30.8 | 0.3-0.6 | 57.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ASU | 32 | 4 | 19.1 | 1.7-4.5 | 37.2 | 0.9-2.9 | 32.6 | 1.2-1.7 | 71.7 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 5.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 44 | 4 | 15.8 | 1.5-4.2 | 36.6 | 0.9-2.7 | 32.2 | 1.0-1.4 | 70.0 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 4.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSST | 13-38 | 34.2 | 8-26 | 30.8 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ASU | 54-145 | 37.2 | 30-92 | 32.6 | 38-53 | 71.7 | 13 | 85 | 98 | 24 | 1 | 15 | 39 | 20 | 176 |
|---|
| Career | | 67-183 | 36.6 | 38-118 | 32.2 | 42-60 | 70.0 | 18 | 100 | 118 | 26 | 1 | 17 | 43 | 21 | 214 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | - | 1.000 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ASU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.214 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.169 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
3