Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UALB | 31 | 31 | 37.6 | 6.3-14.1 | 44.7 | 2.0-5.6 | 34.9 | 3.3-4.2 | 79.2 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 17.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UALB | 31 | 3 | 19.3 | 2.2-5.3 | 42.3 | 1.0-2.9 | 36.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 85.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 6.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 34 | 28.5 | 4.3-9.7 | 44.1 | 1.5-4.3 | 35.2 | 1.9-2.4 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 12.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UALB | 195-436 | 44.7 | 61-175 | 34.9 | 103-130 | 79.2 | 15 | 86 | 101 | 152 | 0 | 36 | 66 | 63 | 554 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UALB | 69-163 | 42.3 | 32-89 | 36.0 | 17-20 | 85.0 | 13 | 45 | 58 | 41 | 4 | 28 | 51 | 16 | 187 |
|---|
| Career | | 264-599 | 44.1 | 93-264 | 35.2 | 120-150 | 80.0 | 28 | 131 | 159 | 193 | 4 | 64 | 117 | 79 | 741 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UALB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.271 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UALB | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.8 | - | 1.147 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.237 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2