Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GWEB | 31 | 28 | 23.4 | 7.2 | 6.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 3.2-7.3 | 43.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8-2.4 | 34.7 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UMES | 26 | 0 | 7.5 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.5-1.3 | 41.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.6 | 26.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UMES | 26 | 0 | 8.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8-1.7 | 46.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 40.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 83 | 28 | 13.8 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.6-3.7 | 43.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-1.2 | 34.0 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GWEB | 224 | 74 | 119 | 193 | 18 | 36 | 22 | 90 | 99-226 | 43.8 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 26-75 | 34.7 | 106 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UMES | 32 | 26 | 30 | 56 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 21 | 14-34 | 41.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 27 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UMES | 44 | 32 | 34 | 66 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 20-43 | 46.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4-10 | 40.0 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 300 | 132 | 183 | 315 | 28 | 50 | 31 | 129 | 133-303 | 43.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 34-100 | 34.0 | 156 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GWEB | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.991 | 0.44 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UMES | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.941 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UMES | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.023 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.990 | 0.44 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2