Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 33 | 10 | 17.5 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.8-2.7 | 31.1 | 0.0-0.2 | 16.7 | 0.9-1.2 | 74.4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 23 | 8 | 13.8 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.7-2.0 | 34.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 22.2 | 0.4-0.7 | 56.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 18 | 16.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.8-2.4 | 32.1 | 0.1-0.3 | 20.0 | 0.7-1.0 | 69.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 86 | 23 | 57 | 80 | 37 | 23 | 13 | 52 | 28-90 | 31.1 | 1-6 | 16.7 | 29-39 | 74.4 | 61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 43 | 8 | 42 | 50 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 38 | 16-47 | 34.0 | 2-9 | 22.2 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 129 | 31 | 99 | 130 | 67 | 34 | 22 | 90 | 44-137 | 32.1 | 3-15 | 20.0 | 38-55 | 69.1 | 87 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.956 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PUR | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.915 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.942 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2