Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIN | 31 | 30 | 31.8 | 16.3 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 5.5-12.2 | 45.2 | 0.5-1.6 | 32.0 | 4.7-6.2 | 76.4 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 4.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIN | 31 | 16 | 27.2 | 13.1 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 4.3-9.2 | 46.2 | 0.4-0.9 | 39.3 | 4.2-4.7 | 89.0 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 4.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUB | 29 | 13 | 17.7 | 6.4 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.4-6.8 | 35.5 | 0.2-1.3 | 17.9 | 1.4-1.9 | 74.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 91 | 59 | 25.8 | 12.0 | 6.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 4.1-9.5 | 43.3 | 0.4-1.3 | 29.1 | 3.5-4.3 | 80.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 4.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIN | 504 | 76 | 149 | 225 | 63 | 51 | 12 | 71 | 171-378 | 45.2 | 16-50 | 32.0 | 146-191 | 76.4 | 75 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIN | 405 | 50 | 144 | 194 | 47 | 22 | 4 | 77 | 132-286 | 46.2 | 11-28 | 39.3 | 130-146 | 89.0 | 66 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUB | 187 | 39 | 87 | 126 | 17 | 22 | 3 | 32 | 70-197 | 35.5 | 7-39 | 17.9 | 40-54 | 74.1 | 45 |
|---|
| Career | | 1096 | 165 | 380 | 545 | 127 | 95 | 19 | 180 | 373-861 | 43.3 | 34-117 | 29.1 | 316-391 | 80.8 | 186 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WIN | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.333 | 0.47 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WIN | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.416 | 0.48 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUB | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.949 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 3 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.273 | 0.45 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3