Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 31 | 7 | 14.1 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9-2.3 | 41.4 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 85.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 16 | 4 | 15.0 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.0-2.7 | 37.2 | 0.4-1.9 | 23.3 | 0.3-0.5 | 62.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 11 | 14.4 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0-2.4 | 39.8 | 0.4-1.5 | 24.3 | 0.5-0.6 | 78.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 85 | 22 | 42 | 64 | 29 | 21 | 7 | 23 | 29-70 | 41.4 | 10-40 | 25.0 | 17-20 | 85.0 | 25 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 44 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 16-43 | 37.2 | 7-30 | 23.3 | 5-8 | 62.5 | 17 |
|---|
| Career | | 129 | 25 | 65 | 90 | 39 | 24 | 14 | 39 | 45-113 | 39.8 | 17-70 | 24.3 | 22-28 | 78.6 | 42 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.214 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.023 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.142 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2