Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 35 | 0 | 20.4 | 6.2 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.3-5.5 | 40.7 | 0.5-1.9 | 26.5 | 1.1-1.6 | 70.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 30 | 0 | 12.3 | 3.2 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.4-3.3 | 42.4 | 0.1-0.5 | 26.7 | 0.3-0.7 | 40.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 65 | 0 | 16.7 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.9-4.5 | 41.3 | 0.3-1.3 | 26.5 | 0.8-1.2 | 62.0 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 216 | 56 | 89 | 145 | 47 | 33 | 5 | 68 | 79-194 | 40.7 | 18-68 | 26.5 | 40-57 | 70.2 | 41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 97 | 25 | 56 | 81 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 32 | 42-99 | 42.4 | 4-15 | 26.7 | 9-22 | 40.9 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 313 | 81 | 145 | 226 | 62 | 47 | 5 | 100 | 121-293 | 41.3 | 22-83 | 26.5 | 49-79 | 62.0 | 72 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.113 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.980 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.068 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1