Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEN | 29 | 25 | 18.2 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.7-4.0 | 41.0 | 0.3-0.9 | 37.0 | 0.7-1.0 | 72.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 31 | 3 | 15.4 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.3-3.0 | 41.5 | 0.1-0.5 | 28.6 | 0.4-0.7 | 52.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 60 | 28 | 16.8 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.5-3.5 | 41.2 | 0.2-0.7 | 34.1 | 0.6-0.9 | 63.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEN | 127 | 18 | 46 | 64 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 38 | 48-117 | 41.0 | 10-27 | 37.0 | 21-29 | 72.4 | 57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 94 | 27 | 70 | 97 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 41 | 39-94 | 41.5 | 4-14 | 28.6 | 12-23 | 52.2 | 35 |
|---|
| Career | | 221 | 45 | 116 | 161 | 48 | 19 | 5 | 79 | 87-211 | 41.2 | 14-41 | 34.1 | 33-52 | 63.5 | 92 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEN | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.085 | 0.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.000 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.047 | 0.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2