Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 35 | 35 | 27.7 | 10.4 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 3.9-9.6 | 40.4 | 0.7-2.6 | 25.6 | 2.0-2.8 | 70.7 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 4.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 29 | 0 | 16.0 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.1-3.9 | 27.7 | 0.3-1.2 | 25.0 | 0.9-1.0 | 86.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 35 | 22.4 | 7.2 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.6-7.0 | 37.2 | 0.5-2.0 | 25.4 | 1.5-2.0 | 74.2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 3.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 365 | 54 | 158 | 212 | 58 | 42 | 25 | 68 | 136-337 | 40.4 | 23-90 | 25.6 | 70-99 | 70.7 | 80 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 96 | 27 | 50 | 77 | 15 | 17 | 19 | 23 | 31-112 | 27.7 | 9-36 | 25.0 | 25-29 | 86.2 | 47 |
|---|
| Career | | 461 | 81 | 208 | 289 | 73 | 59 | 44 | 91 | 167-449 | 37.2 | 32-126 | 25.4 | 95-128 | 74.2 | 127 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.083 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.857 | 0.32 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.027 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1