Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RAD | 36 | 7 | 16.3 | 5.8 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 2.3-6.1 | 37.7 | 0.3-1.1 | 28.9 | 0.9-1.3 | 70.2 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOW | 30 | 5 | 12.6 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9-3.1 | 29.8 | 0.2-1.0 | 20.0 | 0.6-0.9 | 67.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOW | 24 | 12 | 11.0 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.0-2.4 | 40.4 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 66.7 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 90 | 24 | 13.6 | 3.9 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.5-4.1 | 36.1 | 0.2-0.8 | 27.0 | 0.7-1.0 | 68.9 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RAD | 210 | 75 | 90 | 165 | 30 | 24 | 6 | 41 | 83-220 | 37.7 | 11-38 | 28.9 | 33-47 | 70.2 | 82 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOW | 81 | 22 | 37 | 59 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 28-94 | 29.8 | 6-30 | 20.0 | 19-28 | 67.9 | 51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOW | 59 | 36 | 27 | 63 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 23-57 | 40.4 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 10-15 | 66.7 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 350 | 133 | 154 | 287 | 46 | 36 | 10 | 81 | 134-371 | 36.1 | 20-74 | 27.0 | 62-90 | 68.9 | 177 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RAD | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.955 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TOW | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.862 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TOW | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.035 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.943 | 0.39 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2