Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAL | 10 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5-1.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAL | 22 | 0 | 7.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4-0.9 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 14.3 | 0.3-0.3 | 85.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 32 | 0 | 7.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4-0.9 | 43.3 | 0.2-0.5 | 35.3 | 0.2-0.2 | 85.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAL | 15 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAL | 23 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8-20 | 40.0 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 13-30 | 43.3 | 6-17 | 35.3 | 6-7 | 85.7 | 15 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CAL | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.500 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CAL | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.150 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.267 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1