Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 27 | 16 | 15.6 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.0-3.9 | 25.0 | 0.2-1.3 | 17.1 | 0.3-0.6 | 53.3 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FOR | 22 | 8 | 13.5 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2-3.8 | 31.3 | 0.4-1.5 | 28.1 | 0.3-0.5 | 54.5 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 24 | 14.7 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.1-3.8 | 27.8 | 0.3-1.4 | 22.4 | 0.3-0.5 | 53.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 66 | 43 | 28 | 71 | 15 | 27 | 7 | 39 | 26-104 | 25.0 | 6-35 | 17.1 | 8-15 | 53.3 | 53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FOR | 67 | 29 | 22 | 51 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 23 | 26-83 | 31.3 | 9-32 | 28.1 | 6-11 | 54.5 | 46 |
|---|
| Career | | 133 | 72 | 50 | 122 | 21 | 42 | 12 | 62 | 52-187 | 27.8 | 15-67 | 22.4 | 14-26 | 53.8 | 99 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.635 | 0.28 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FOR | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.807 | 0.37 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.711 | 0.32 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1