Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 24 | 8 | 14.4 | 1.3-3.9 | 33.3 | 1.0-2.9 | 32.9 | 0.2-0.3 | 83.3 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 3.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FSU | 13 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.2-0.5 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.4 | 20.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 37 | 8 | 10.2 | 0.9-2.7 | 33.3 | 0.6-2.0 | 32.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 75.0 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 31-93 | 33.3 | 23-70 | 32.9 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 11 | 38 | 49 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 29 | 14 | 90 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FSU | 2-6 | 33.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 33-99 | 33.3 | 24-75 | 32.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 14 | 39 | 53 | 15 | 0 | 11 | 34 | 16 | 96 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 0.968 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | FSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.000 | 0.42 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 0.970 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
2