Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEA | 26 | 15 | 22.6 | 7.3 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.8-8.7 | 32.7 | 0.8-3.4 | 22.7 | 0.9-0.9 | 95.8 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 3.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 29 | 12 | 11.1 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3-4.1 | 31.4 | 0.4-2.2 | 20.6 | 0.1-0.1 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TAR | 24 | 6 | 16.3 | 5.6 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 2.3-5.8 | 39.1 | 0.8-2.6 | 32.3 | 0.3-0.3 | 87.5 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 79 | 33 | 16.4 | 5.3 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2.1-6.1 | 34.2 | 0.7-2.7 | 24.9 | 0.4-0.4 | 91.4 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEA | 191 | 28 | 85 | 113 | 30 | 14 | 14 | 49 | 74-226 | 32.7 | 20-88 | 22.7 | 23-24 | 95.8 | 51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 89 | 21 | 44 | 65 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 30 | 37-118 | 31.4 | 13-63 | 20.6 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 25 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TAR | 135 | 21 | 68 | 89 | 29 | 7 | 15 | 27 | 54-138 | 39.1 | 20-62 | 32.3 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 415 | 70 | 197 | 267 | 72 | 31 | 38 | 106 | 165-482 | 34.2 | 53-213 | 24.9 | 32-35 | 91.4 | 99 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEA | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.845 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.754 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TAR | 1 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.978 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.861 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2