Season Averages
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 31 | 24 | 26.5 | 6.5 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.3-7.6 | 30.0 | 1.1-4.1 | 27.6 | 0.8-1.4 | 61.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.6 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | DETM | 16 | 0 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6-1.5 | 37.5 | 0.2-0.7 | 27.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 24 | 19.9 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.7-5.6 | 30.7 | 0.8-2.9 | 27.5 | 0.6-1.0 | 60.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 203 | 23 | 82 | 105 | 28 | 13 | 1 | 67 | 71-237 | 30.0 | 35-127 | 27.6 | 26-42 | 61.9 | 54 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | DETM | 23 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9-24 | 37.5 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 226 | 26 | 91 | 117 | 33 | 14 | 1 | 77 | 80-261 | 30.7 | 38-138 | 27.5 | 28-46 | 60.9 | 62 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BELL | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.857 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | DETM | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.958 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.866 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2