Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WRST | 35 | 3 | 14.2 | 2.3-4.1 | 56.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5-2.1 | 70.7 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 6.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WRST | 17 | 5 | 11.4 | 1.8-2.7 | 65.2 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5-1.1 | 47.4 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 4.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 8 | 13.3 | 2.1-3.6 | 58.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-1.8 | 66.0 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 5.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WRST | 81-143 | 56.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 53-75 | 70.7 | 53 | 85 | 138 | 15 | 42 | 18 | 64 | 36 | 215 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WRST | 30-46 | 65.2 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 27 | 33 | 60 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 36 | 11 | 69 |
|---|
| Career | | 111-189 | 58.7 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 62-94 | 66.0 | 80 | 118 | 198 | 17 | 48 | 34 | 100 | 47 | 284 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | WRST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.503 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WRST | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | - | 1.500 | 0.65 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.503 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
1