Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 8 | 0 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0-2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GWEB | 27 | 11 | 20.9 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.3-3.6 | 35.7 | 0.5-2.0 | 24.1 | 0.3-0.6 | 56.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GWEB | 27 | 7 | 18.3 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.4-3.7 | 38.6 | 0.3-0.8 | 31.8 | 0.4-0.7 | 66.7 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 2.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 18 | 18.1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.2-3.5 | 34.1 | 0.3-1.4 | 23.0 | 0.3-0.5 | 61.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0-18 | 0.0 | 0-11 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GWEB | 92 | 16 | 76 | 92 | 24 | 17 | 2 | 21 | 35-98 | 35.7 | 13-54 | 24.1 | 9-16 | 56.3 | 40 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GWEB | 97 | 33 | 55 | 88 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 28 | 39-101 | 38.6 | 7-22 | 31.8 | 12-18 | 66.7 | 43 |
|---|
| Career | | 189 | 52 | 137 | 189 | 46 | 34 | 7 | 51 | 74-217 | 34.1 | 20-87 | 23.0 | 21-34 | 61.8 | 86 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NE | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GWEB | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.939 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | GWEB | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.960 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.871 | 0.39 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2