Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 33 | 32 | 31.3 | 2.2-5.4 | 41.2 | 1.4-3.7 | 38.0 | 1.2-1.5 | 81.6 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 7.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DRKE | 7 | 0 | 7.7 | 0.6-1.9 | 30.8 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 40.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DRKE | 16 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.3-0.6 | 55.6 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.4 | 57.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 32 | 20.1 | 1.5-3.6 | 41.2 | 0.9-2.4 | 36.4 | 0.8-1.1 | 75.4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 73-177 | 41.2 | 46-121 | 38.0 | 40-49 | 81.6 | 53 | 103 | 156 | 48 | 2 | 31 | 75 | 24 | 232 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DRKE | 4-13 | 30.8 | 2-8 | 25.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 12 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DRKE | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 82-199 | 41.2 | 48-132 | 36.4 | 46-61 | 75.4 | 58 | 111 | 169 | 52 | 3 | 36 | 85 | 27 | 258 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DRKE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | - | 1.311 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DRKE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | - | 0.923 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | DRKE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.556 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.3 | - | 1.296 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1