Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 34 | 9 | 20.5 | 3.1-6.2 | 50.5 | 0.7-2.4 | 30.5 | 0.9-1.5 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 7.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 33 | 0 | 10.9 | 1.2-3.0 | 39.4 | 0.3-1.1 | 30.6 | 0.5-0.5 | 100.0 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MONM | 31 | 7 | 13.2 | 1.5-4.1 | 36.2 | 0.5-1.6 | 31.4 | 0.5-0.7 | 68.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 4.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 16 | 14.9 | 2.0-4.5 | 43.8 | 0.5-1.7 | 30.8 | 0.6-0.9 | 69.3 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 107-212 | 50.5 | 25-82 | 30.5 | 30-50 | 60.0 | 35 | 98 | 133 | 21 | 20 | 21 | 39 | 28 | 269 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 39-99 | 39.4 | 11-36 | 30.6 | 16-16 | 100.0 | 21 | 70 | 91 | 8 | 15 | 4 | 42 | 15 | 105 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MONM | 46-127 | 36.2 | 16-51 | 31.4 | 15-22 | 68.2 | 7 | 46 | 53 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 21 | 24 | 123 |
|---|
| Career | | 192-438 | 43.8 | 52-169 | 30.8 | 61-88 | 69.3 | 63 | 214 | 277 | 46 | 43 | 33 | 102 | 67 | 497 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MONM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.269 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.061 | 0.45 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MONM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 0.969 | 0.43 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.135 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2