Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 32 | 32 | 33.4 | 4.9-12.3 | 39.8 | 2.0-6.5 | 31.1 | 2.1-2.9 | 71.3 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 13.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 33 | 28 | 26.5 | 3.5-7.5 | 46.6 | 1.4-3.3 | 43.1 | 1.0-1.4 | 73.3 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 9.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 16 | 0 | 3.9 | 0.7-1.9 | 36.7 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.2-0.3 | 60.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 60 | 24.7 | 3.5-8.3 | 42.2 | 1.4-4.0 | 35.2 | 1.3-1.8 | 71.5 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 9.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 156-392 | 39.8 | 65-209 | 31.1 | 67-94 | 71.3 | 49 | 97 | 146 | 43 | 5 | 37 | 48 | 34 | 444 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 116-249 | 46.6 | 47-109 | 43.1 | 33-45 | 73.3 | 44 | 113 | 157 | 32 | 4 | 18 | 51 | 38 | 312 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 11-30 | 36.7 | 2-6 | 33.3 | 3-5 | 60.0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 283-671 | 42.2 | 114-324 | 35.2 | 103-144 | 71.5 | 95 | 219 | 314 | 76 | 9 | 59 | 104 | 77 | 783 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | - | 1.133 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.253 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | - | 0.900 | 0.40 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.167 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2