Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 32 | 31 | 29.3 | 5.1-9.9 | 51.6 | 1.5-4.0 | 36.4 | 2.0-3.5 | 57.5 | 2.5 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 13.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 26 | 6 | 19.2 | 2.2-4.2 | 51.9 | 0.4-1.4 | 29.7 | 1.2-2.2 | 56.1 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 6.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 58 | 37 | 24.7 | 3.8-7.3 | 51.6 | 1.0-2.9 | 34.9 | 1.7-2.9 | 57.1 | 2.3 | 4.2 | 6.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 10.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 164-318 | 51.6 | 47-129 | 36.4 | 65-113 | 57.5 | 80 | 170 | 250 | 31 | 29 | 39 | 62 | 40 | 440 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 56-108 | 51.9 | 11-37 | 29.7 | 32-57 | 56.1 | 56 | 74 | 130 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 31 | 18 | 155 |
|---|
| Career | | 220-426 | 51.6 | 58-166 | 34.9 | 97-170 | 57.1 | 136 | 244 | 380 | 34 | 39 | 49 | 93 | 58 | 595 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UTM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | - | 1.384 | 0.59 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UTM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.435 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | - | 1.397 | 0.58 |
|---|
Teams
2