Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JMU | 32 | 0 | 9.8 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.3-3.3 | 39.6 | 0.3-1.3 | 22.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 61.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JMU | 32 | 0 | 8.8 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.1-2.3 | 48.6 | 0.2-0.7 | 26.1 | 0.5-0.9 | 60.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 0 | 9.3 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.2-2.8 | 43.3 | 0.2-1.0 | 23.4 | 0.5-0.8 | 61.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JMU | 106 | 22 | 62 | 84 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 42 | 42-106 | 39.6 | 9-41 | 22.0 | 13-21 | 61.9 | 40 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JMU | 95 | 23 | 73 | 96 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 28 | 36-74 | 48.6 | 6-23 | 26.1 | 17-28 | 60.7 | 31 |
|---|
| Career | | 201 | 45 | 135 | 180 | 22 | 30 | 17 | 70 | 78-180 | 43.3 | 15-64 | 23.4 | 30-49 | 61.2 | 71 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JMU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.000 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JMU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.284 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 1.117 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2