Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SYR | 25 | 0 | 11.4 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.8-2.9 | 28.8 | 0.1-0.6 | 21.4 | 0.4-0.7 | 64.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 26 | 5 | 12.1 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.9-2.8 | 31.5 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.8 | 0.7-1.0 | 70.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LSU | 23 | 0 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.4-1.2 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 61.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 74 | 5 | 9.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.7-2.3 | 30.6 | 0.1-0.4 | 21.9 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SYR | 56 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 45 | 14 | 1 | 26 | 21-73 | 28.8 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 13 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 68 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 52 | 22 | 1 | 42 | 23-73 | 31.5 | 3-16 | 18.8 | 19-27 | 70.4 | 19 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LSU | 27 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 9-27 | 33.3 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 15 |
|---|
| Career | | 151 | 16 | 58 | 74 | 110 | 40 | 4 | 86 | 53-173 | 30.6 | 7-32 | 21.9 | 38-57 | 66.7 | 47 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SYR | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.767 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SYR | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.932 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LSU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.000 | 0.35 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.873 | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2