Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RAD | 36 | 7 | 21.9 | 7.6 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.8-7.6 | 37.2 | 1.0-3.5 | 29.4 | 0.9-2.0 | 47.9 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RAD | 25 | 1 | 7.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8-1.8 | 43.2 | 0.1-0.8 | 15.0 | 0.3-0.6 | 43.8 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 8 | 16.0 | 5.3 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 2.0-5.2 | 38.1 | 0.7-2.4 | 27.4 | 0.7-1.4 | 47.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RAD | 275 | 43 | 116 | 159 | 50 | 40 | 18 | 61 | 102-274 | 37.2 | 37-126 | 29.4 | 34-71 | 47.9 | 66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RAD | 48 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 19-44 | 43.2 | 3-20 | 15.0 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 12 |
|---|
| Career | | 323 | 52 | 138 | 190 | 57 | 55 | 20 | 71 | 121-318 | 38.1 | 40-146 | 27.4 | 41-87 | 47.1 | 78 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RAD | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.004 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RAD | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.091 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.016 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1