Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 22 | 21 | 27.9 | 10.3 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 4.0-8.8 | 46.1 | 0.1-0.9 | 15.0 | 2.1-3.2 | 65.7 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 27 | 10 | 16.6 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.4-3.3 | 41.1 | 0.2-0.7 | 27.8 | 0.5-0.8 | 63.6 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 31 | 21.7 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.6-5.8 | 44.5 | 0.2-0.8 | 21.1 | 1.2-1.9 | 65.2 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 227 | 36 | 52 | 88 | 43 | 19 | 8 | 56 | 89-193 | 46.1 | 3-20 | 15.0 | 46-70 | 65.7 | 44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 93 | 19 | 38 | 57 | 29 | 11 | 3 | 46 | 37-90 | 41.1 | 5-18 | 27.8 | 14-22 | 63.6 | 35 |
|---|
| Career | | 320 | 55 | 90 | 145 | 72 | 30 | 11 | 102 | 126-283 | 44.5 | 8-38 | 21.1 | 60-92 | 65.2 | 79 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | OAK | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.176 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEP | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.033 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.131 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2