Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 26 | 2 | 7.3 | 0.5-0.9 | 56.5 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 60.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AAMU | 27 | 1 | 8.8 | 1.0-2.2 | 44.1 | 0.1-0.3 | 33.3 | 0.6-0.8 | 72.7 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 3 | 8.0 | 0.7-1.5 | 47.6 | 0.1-0.2 | 27.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 68.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 13-23 | 56.5 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 18 | 18 | 36 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 41 | 7 | 32 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AAMU | 26-59 | 44.1 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 16-22 | 72.7 | 24 | 21 | 45 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 35 | 21 | 71 |
|---|
| Career | | 39-82 | 47.6 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 22-32 | 68.8 | 42 | 39 | 81 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 76 | 28 | 103 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | - | 1.391 | 0.57 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.203 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.256 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1