Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 35 | 34 | 31.1 | 10.0 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 3.5-9.7 | 35.7 | 1.2-3.9 | 31.9 | 1.9-2.1 | 90.4 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 4.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICE | 33 | 14 | 19.2 | 6.3 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.4-6.4 | 37.9 | 0.4-1.9 | 21.9 | 1.0-1.5 | 70.8 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 68 | 48 | 25.3 | 8.2 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 3.0-8.1 | 36.5 | 0.8-2.9 | 28.6 | 1.5-1.8 | 82.6 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 3.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 351 | 54 | 153 | 207 | 58 | 37 | 13 | 48 | 121-339 | 35.7 | 43-135 | 31.9 | 66-73 | 90.4 | 62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICE | 208 | 41 | 82 | 123 | 28 | 20 | 10 | 45 | 80-211 | 37.9 | 14-64 | 21.9 | 34-48 | 70.8 | 45 |
|---|
| Career | | 559 | 95 | 235 | 330 | 86 | 57 | 23 | 93 | 201-550 | 36.5 | 57-199 | 28.6 | 100-121 | 82.6 | 107 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICE | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.035 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICE | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.986 | 0.41 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.016 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1