Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 34 | 5 | 25.9 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 2.1-5.8 | 36.2 | 0.7-2.6 | 27.6 | 1.1-1.6 | 71.7 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 25 | 23 | 29.6 | 6.0 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4-5.6 | 42.6 | 0.5-1.8 | 26.1 | 0.8-1.0 | 79.2 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 59 | 28 | 27.4 | 6.0 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 2.2-5.7 | 38.9 | 0.6-2.3 | 27.1 | 1.0-1.3 | 74.0 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 204 | 41 | 61 | 102 | 66 | 60 | 11 | 40 | 71-196 | 36.2 | 24-87 | 27.6 | 38-53 | 71.7 | 101 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 151 | 8 | 48 | 56 | 61 | 35 | 9 | 49 | 60-141 | 42.6 | 12-46 | 26.1 | 19-24 | 79.2 | 57 |
|---|
| Career | | 355 | 49 | 109 | 158 | 127 | 95 | 20 | 89 | 131-337 | 38.9 | 36-133 | 27.1 | 57-77 | 74.0 | 158 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SCU | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1.041 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SIE | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.071 | 0.47 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.053 | 0.44 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2