Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 33 | 12 | 21.2 | 7.5 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.6 | 2.9-7.0 | 41.7 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 1.6-2.5 | 64.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AAMU | 28 | 7 | 11.5 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.4-2.6 | 52.1 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.5 | 39.0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 61 | 19 | 16.7 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.2-5.0 | 44.2 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 1.1-2.0 | 56.0 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 246 | 66 | 123 | 189 | 36 | 42 | 10 | 87 | 96-230 | 41.7 | 0-9 | 0.0 | 54-84 | 64.3 | 66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AAMU | 92 | 26 | 59 | 85 | 10 | 22 | 11 | 26 | 38-73 | 52.1 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 16-41 | 39.0 | 32 |
|---|
| Career | | 338 | 92 | 182 | 274 | 46 | 64 | 21 | 113 | 134-303 | 44.2 | 0-11 | 0.0 | 70-125 | 56.0 | 98 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.070 | 0.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | AAMU | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.260 | 0.52 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.116 | 0.44 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1