Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 30 | 30 | 22.8 | 6.4 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.3-7.0 | 33.3 | 1.1-3.7 | 28.6 | 0.7-1.0 | 67.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 3.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LT | 29 | 3 | 14.8 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.6-4.2 | 38.2 | 0.7-2.2 | 31.3 | 0.7-1.1 | 65.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LT | 11 | 0 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5-0.9 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.6-0.7 | 87.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 70 | 33 | 16.4 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 1.7-4.9 | 35.6 | 0.8-2.5 | 29.9 | 0.7-1.0 | 69.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 193 | 14 | 104 | 118 | 51 | 21 | 2 | 52 | 70-210 | 33.3 | 32-112 | 28.6 | 21-31 | 67.7 | 32 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LT | 135 | 3 | 55 | 58 | 43 | 11 | 3 | 44 | 47-123 | 38.2 | 20-64 | 31.3 | 21-32 | 65.6 | 35 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LT | 18 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 7-8 | 87.5 | 1 |
|---|
| Career | | 346 | 17 | 162 | 179 | 97 | 33 | 5 | 99 | 122-343 | 35.6 | 53-177 | 29.9 | 49-71 | 69.0 | 68 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.919 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LT | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.098 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | LT | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.800 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.009 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3