Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 33 | 28 | 18.0 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0-3.3 | 30.0 | 0.9-3.1 | 29.1 | 0.2-0.3 | 80.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNF | 15 | 1 | 6.8 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.6-1.3 | 45.0 | 0.5-1.2 | 44.4 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 29 | 14.5 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.9-2.7 | 32.3 | 0.8-2.5 | 31.4 | 0.2-0.3 | 83.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 104 | 5 | 25 | 30 | 20 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 33-110 | 30.0 | 30-103 | 29.1 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNF | 28 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9-20 | 45.0 | 8-18 | 44.4 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 132 | 7 | 30 | 37 | 31 | 14 | 1 | 20 | 42-130 | 32.3 | 38-121 | 31.4 | 10-12 | 83.3 | 39 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.945 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNF | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.400 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.015 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2