Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 28 | 13 | 13.5 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.4-1.8 | 21.6 | 0.0-0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.9 | 58.3 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 29 | 13 | 13.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4-1.8 | 21.6 | 0.0-0.6 | 0.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 58.3 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 36 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 35 | 11-51 | 21.6 | 0-16 | 0.0 | 14-24 | 58.3 | 66 |
|---|
| Career | | 36 | 17 | 23 | 40 | 8 | 18 | 6 | 35 | 11-51 | 21.6 | 0-16 | 0.0 | 14-24 | 58.3 | 68 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2025
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SEMO | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.706 | 0.22 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.706 | 0.22 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1