Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 30 | 8 | 15.9 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.8-5.2 | 34.0 | 0.6-2.1 | 29.7 | 0.6-0.8 | 76.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSU | 12 | 0 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3-0.9 | 27.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 42 | 8 | 12.5 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.3-4.0 | 33.5 | 0.5-1.5 | 30.8 | 0.5-0.6 | 76.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 144 | 26 | 46 | 72 | 17 | 18 | 5 | 33 | 53-156 | 34.0 | 19-64 | 29.7 | 19-25 | 76.0 | 42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSU | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
| Career | | 151 | 27 | 50 | 77 | 20 | 21 | 5 | 37 | 56-167 | 33.5 | 20-65 | 30.8 | 19-25 | 76.0 | 46 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VCU | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.923 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSU | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.636 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.904 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2