Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 34 | 5 | 21.7 | 10.0 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 4.2-8.9 | 47.8 | 0.3-0.8 | 34.6 | 1.3-1.8 | 71.0 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 33 | 33 | 24.6 | 10.9 | 5.4 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 4.4-9.5 | 46.2 | 0.2-0.5 | 29.4 | 2.0-2.8 | 71.3 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 3.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | QUIN | 31 | 31 | 27.8 | 13.1 | 7.1 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 5.2-11.9 | 43.2 | 0.2-1.5 | 15.2 | 2.5-3.2 | 79.0 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 5.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 98 | 69 | 24.6 | 11.3 | 6.0 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 4.6-10.0 | 45.6 | 0.2-0.9 | 23.6 | 1.9-2.6 | 74.2 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 4.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 341 | 41 | 146 | 187 | 88 | 38 | 36 | 55 | 144-301 | 47.8 | 9-26 | 34.6 | 44-62 | 71.0 | 85 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 360 | 57 | 120 | 177 | 115 | 46 | 36 | 64 | 144-312 | 46.2 | 5-17 | 29.4 | 67-94 | 71.3 | 79 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | QUIN | 406 | 63 | 157 | 220 | 96 | 36 | 33 | 87 | 160-370 | 43.2 | 7-46 | 15.2 | 79-100 | 79.0 | 115 |
|---|
| Career | | 1107 | 161 | 423 | 584 | 299 | 120 | 105 | 206 | 448-983 | 45.6 | 21-89 | 23.6 | 190-256 | 74.2 | 279 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | QUIN | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.133 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | QUIN | 1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.154 | 0.47 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | QUIN | 5 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.097 | 0.44 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 7 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.126 | 0.47 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2