Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NKU | 27 | 0 | 7.5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.7-1.8 | 37.5 | 0.2-0.6 | 40.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NKU | 28 | 6 | 17.6 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 1.3-4.1 | 31.3 | 0.4-1.6 | 26.7 | 0.9-1.1 | 86.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 55 | 6 | 12.7 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.0-3.0 | 33.1 | 0.3-1.1 | 30.0 | 0.7-0.9 | 80.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NKU | 54 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 22 | 18-48 | 37.5 | 6-15 | 40.0 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 29 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NKU | 110 | 17 | 64 | 81 | 31 | 19 | 2 | 43 | 36-115 | 31.3 | 12-45 | 26.7 | 26-30 | 86.7 | 44 |
|---|
| Career | | 164 | 22 | 88 | 110 | 37 | 29 | 3 | 65 | 54-163 | 33.1 | 18-60 | 30.0 | 38-47 | 80.9 | 73 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NKU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.125 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NKU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.957 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.006 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1