Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 30 | 28 | 29.8 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.6-4.0 | 39.2 | 0.4-1.6 | 25.5 | 0.8-1.3 | 60.5 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 3.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 24 | 8 | 19.9 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.0-3.4 | 29.3 | 0.4-1.7 | 22.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STET | 25 | 15 | 20.4 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.2-4.0 | 29.7 | 0.8-3.2 | 26.6 | 0.2-0.2 | 83.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 79 | 51 | 23.8 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.3-3.8 | 33.3 | 0.5-2.1 | 25.1 | 0.5-0.8 | 60.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 129 | 23 | 112 | 135 | 41 | 30 | 20 | 52 | 47-120 | 39.2 | 12-47 | 25.5 | 23-38 | 60.5 | 49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 65 | 3 | 57 | 60 | 26 | 15 | 16 | 28 | 24-82 | 29.3 | 9-41 | 22.0 | 8-16 | 50.0 | 25 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STET | 86 | 0 | 33 | 33 | 12 | 18 | 16 | 18 | 30-101 | 29.7 | 21-79 | 26.6 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 29 |
|---|
| Career | | 280 | 26 | 202 | 228 | 79 | 63 | 52 | 98 | 101-303 | 33.3 | 42-167 | 25.1 | 36-60 | 60.0 | 103 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.075 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUCK | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.793 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | STET | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.851 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.924 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2