Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DETM | 28 | 15 | 16.2 | 4.4 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.5-4.5 | 32.3 | 0.1-1.1 | 12.5 | 1.3-2.0 | 64.3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 2.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DETM | 29 | 2 | 12.4 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.9-2.9 | 29.8 | 0.1-1.1 | 12.1 | 0.5-0.8 | 68.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 57 | 17 | 14.3 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.2-3.7 | 31.3 | 0.1-1.1 | 12.3 | 0.9-1.4 | 65.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DETM | 122 | 32 | 62 | 94 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 35 | 41-127 | 32.3 | 4-32 | 12.5 | 36-56 | 64.3 | 47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DETM | 69 | 12 | 49 | 61 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 24 | 25-84 | 29.8 | 4-33 | 12.1 | 15-22 | 68.2 | 45 |
|---|
| Career | | 191 | 44 | 111 | 155 | 31 | 26 | 7 | 59 | 66-211 | 31.3 | 8-65 | 12.3 | 51-78 | 65.4 | 92 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DETM | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.961 | 0.34 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DETM | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.821 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.905 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1