Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEN | 24 | 5 | 12.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 40.0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 14 | 0 | 5.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2-0.8 | 27.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 38 | 5 | 9.8 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 57.1 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEN | 18 | 8 | 45 | 53 | 15 | 7 | 27 | 9 | 8-32 | 25.0 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 2-5 | 40.0 | 33 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 8 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3-11 | 27.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 14 |
|---|
| Career | | 26 | 11 | 53 | 64 | 15 | 9 | 33 | 10 | 11-43 | 25.6 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 47 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | DEN | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.563 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEN | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.727 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.605 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1