Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 33 | 24 | 25.0 | 3.3-6.5 | 51.2 | 0.3-1.1 | 25.7 | 1.0-1.8 | 58.6 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 8.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 30 | 22 | 20.9 | 2.9-5.5 | 52.1 | 0.1-0.3 | 20.0 | 0.9-1.6 | 57.1 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 6.7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SBU | 31 | 3 | 8.8 | 1.0-2.2 | 46.4 | 0.1-0.4 | 23.1 | 0.3-0.6 | 47.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 94 | 49 | 18.4 | 2.4-4.8 | 50.8 | 0.1-0.6 | 24.1 | 0.8-1.3 | 56.3 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 5.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 110-215 | 51.2 | 9-35 | 25.7 | 34-58 | 58.6 | 61 | 84 | 145 | 28 | 28 | 23 | 77 | 43 | 263 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 86-165 | 52.1 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 28-49 | 57.1 | 47 | 77 | 124 | 18 | 12 | 11 | 62 | 44 | 202 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SBU | 32-69 | 46.4 | 3-13 | 23.1 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 20 | 21 | 41 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 61 | 28 | 76 |
|---|
| Career | | 228-449 | 50.8 | 14-58 | 24.1 | 71-126 | 56.3 | 128 | 182 | 310 | 50 | 48 | 49 | 200 | 115 | 541 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MORE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | - | 1.223 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MORE | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.224 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | SBU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.101 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.205 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2