Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APSU | 33 | 29 | 29.3 | 14.1 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 5.2-12.3 | 41.8 | 0.6-3.5 | 17.2 | 3.2-4.3 | 73.8 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 4.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APSU | 30 | 5 | 27.1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 3.9-9.1 | 43.1 | 1.0-2.8 | 34.9 | 2.2-3.0 | 74.2 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 3.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 34 | 28.3 | 12.6 | 5.4 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 4.6-10.8 | 42.3 | 0.8-3.2 | 24.6 | 2.7-3.7 | 73.9 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 3.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APSU | 464 | 62 | 132 | 194 | 77 | 47 | 5 | 88 | 170-407 | 41.8 | 20-116 | 17.2 | 104-141 | 73.8 | 73 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APSU | 331 | 41 | 108 | 149 | 47 | 27 | 7 | 73 | 118-274 | 43.1 | 29-83 | 34.9 | 66-89 | 74.2 | 75 |
|---|
| Career | | 795 | 103 | 240 | 343 | 124 | 74 | 12 | 161 | 288-681 | 42.3 | 49-199 | 24.6 | 170-230 | 73.9 | 148 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | APSU | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.140 | 0.44 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | APSU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.208 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.167 | 0.46 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2