Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAMU | 22 | 5 | 18.1 | 2.2-4.5 | 48.5 | 0.2-0.9 | 21.1 | 1.3-2.7 | 47.5 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 5.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 31 | 31 | 25.3 | 2.9-5.7 | 50.0 | 0.4-1.9 | 22.4 | 1.6-2.6 | 62.5 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 7.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUF | 22 | 18 | 29.5 | 2.4-5.8 | 41.4 | 0.8-2.2 | 34.7 | 1.4-1.9 | 73.8 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 7.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 54 | 24.4 | 2.5-5.4 | 46.9 | 0.5-1.7 | 27.0 | 1.5-2.4 | 60.2 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 7.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAMU | 48-99 | 48.5 | 4-19 | 21.1 | 28-59 | 47.5 | 25 | 40 | 65 | 20 | 4 | 18 | 24 | 26 | 128 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 89-178 | 50.0 | 13-58 | 22.4 | 50-80 | 62.5 | 49 | 50 | 99 | 33 | 17 | 26 | 51 | 37 | 241 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUF | 53-128 | 41.4 | 17-49 | 34.7 | 31-42 | 73.8 | 35 | 43 | 78 | 30 | 18 | 23 | 35 | 29 | 154 |
|---|
| Career | | 190-405 | 46.9 | 34-126 | 27.0 | 109-181 | 60.2 | 109 | 133 | 242 | 83 | 39 | 67 | 110 | 92 | 523 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FAMU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.293 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | BUF | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.354 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | BUF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.203 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1.291 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2