Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 35 | 13 | 19.0 | 1.4-4.9 | 28.8 | 0.9-3.2 | 28.8 | 1.7-2.1 | 80.8 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 35 | 13 | 24.5 | 2.3-5.2 | 43.6 | 1.3-3.2 | 39.6 | 1.3-1.7 | 77.6 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 7.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 31 | 13 | 12.6 | 0.8-2.4 | 35.6 | 0.4-1.5 | 25.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 80.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 101 | 39 | 19.0 | 1.5-4.2 | 36.3 | 0.9-2.7 | 32.6 | 1.1-1.4 | 79.4 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 5.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 49-170 | 28.8 | 32-111 | 28.8 | 59-73 | 80.8 | 29 | 88 | 117 | 57 | 7 | 7 | 62 | 47 | 189 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 79-181 | 43.6 | 44-111 | 39.6 | 45-58 | 77.6 | 39 | 95 | 134 | 57 | 10 | 34 | 82 | 41 | 247 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 26-73 | 35.6 | 12-48 | 25.0 | 8-10 | 80.0 | 17 | 36 | 53 | 29 | 7 | 15 | 44 | 24 | 72 |
|---|
| Career | | 154-424 | 36.3 | 88-270 | 32.6 | 112-141 | 79.4 | 85 | 219 | 304 | 143 | 24 | 56 | 188 | 112 | 508 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | - | 1.112 | 0.38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.365 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JOES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 0.986 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.198 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
2