Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 22 | 0 | 17.3 | 1.9-3.4 | 56.8 | 0.6-1.1 | 52.0 | 1.0-1.2 | 84.6 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 25 | 0 | 7.3 | 0.8-1.8 | 45.5 | 0.3-1.0 | 32.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 0 | 12.0 | 1.3-2.5 | 52.5 | 0.4-1.1 | 42.0 | 0.5-0.7 | 71.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 3.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 42-74 | 56.8 | 13-25 | 52.0 | 22-26 | 84.6 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 41 | 0 | 13 | 39 | 22 | 119 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 20-44 | 45.5 | 8-25 | 32.0 | 0-5 | 0.0 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 48 |
|---|
| Career | | 62-118 | 52.5 | 21-50 | 42.0 | 22-31 | 71.0 | 21 | 33 | 54 | 52 | 1 | 17 | 47 | 30 | 167 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.608 | 0.66 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.091 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.415 | 0.61 |
|---|
Teams
1