Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 26 | 3 | 10.0 | 0.7-1.3 | 54.3 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9-2.0 | 43.4 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVA | 26 | 0 | 9.1 | 1.2-1.7 | 72.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2-1.9 | 62.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 3.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 3 | 9.6 | 1.0-1.5 | 64.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0-2.0 | 52.4 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 19-35 | 54.3 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 23-53 | 43.4 | 30 | 33 | 63 | 8 | 14 | 9 | 42 | 16 | 61 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVA | 31-43 | 72.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 31-50 | 62.0 | 18 | 44 | 62 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 36 | 15 | 93 |
|---|
| Career | | 50-78 | 64.1 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 54-103 | 52.4 | 48 | 77 | 125 | 10 | 29 | 14 | 78 | 31 | 154 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | XAV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.743 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | - | 2.163 | 0.72 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.974 | 0.64 |
|---|
Teams
3