Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNM | 37 | 32 | 24.2 | 2.8-7.2 | 38.7 | 1.6-5.0 | 32.3 | 0.5-0.8 | 60.0 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 7.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RUTG | 7 | 0 | 5.3 | 0.7-3.0 | 23.8 | 0.3-2.3 | 12.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | RUTG | 4 | 0 | 4.8 | 0.3-2.0 | 12.5 | 0.3-1.3 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 48 | 32 | 19.9 | 2.3-6.1 | 36.9 | 1.3-4.3 | 30.4 | 0.4-0.6 | 60.0 | 0.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 6.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNM | 103-266 | 38.7 | 60-186 | 32.3 | 18-30 | 60.0 | 23 | 85 | 108 | 29 | 24 | 10 | 60 | 25 | 284 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RUTG | 5-21 | 23.8 | 2-16 | 12.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | RUTG | 1-8 | 12.5 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 109-295 | 36.9 | 63-207 | 30.4 | 18-30 | 60.0 | 23 | 93 | 116 | 29 | 25 | 10 | 64 | 30 | 299 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 | - | 1.068 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RUTG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.571 | 0.29 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | RUTG | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 0.375 | 0.19 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | - | 1.014 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
3